Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Löhr | Christian | Potsdamer Laufclub | M60 | 149 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Reichel | Frank | Rot-Weiß Thyrow | M60 | 147 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
3 | Leistikow | Manfred | Brück | M60 | 136 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Wolter | Norbert | VL Teltow | M60 | 119 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
5 | Sandau | Ekkehard | LWV Potsdam | M60 | 69 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Bölter | Hans-Joachim | Potsdamer Laufclub | M60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
7 | Koppe | Siegfried | Concordia Ludwigsfelde | M60 | 49 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Schulze | Hans-Joachim | Berlin | M60 | 47 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | Linke | Klaus | LT Rangsdorf | M60 | 45 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||
10 | Bier | Hartmut | Stahl Hennigsdorf | M60 | 43 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
11 | Bergemann | Hans-Joachim | Lüdersdorf | M60 | 41 | 6 | 5 | |||||||||
12 | Ohnesorge | Hans-Joachim | M60 | 38 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||||
13 | Grahl | Wolfgang | Gräfenhainichen | M60 | 37 | 10 | 5 | |||||||||
14 | Pätzold | Dieter | LWV Potsdam | M60 | 34 | 11 | 7 | |||||||||
15 | Kranhold | Hans-Joachim | VL Teltow | M60 | 30 | 14 | 8 | |||||||||
16 | Lasse | Detlef | Berlin | M60 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
17 | Boge | Manfred | Dessau | M60 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
18 | Werner | Dieter | Rathenower Laufverein | M60 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
19 | Bosse | Reinhard | Bötzow | M60 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
20 | Zwanzig | Herbert | M60 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
21 | Köhler | Hans-Jürgen | Team Oberhavel | M60 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
22 | Munko | Dieter | Zerbst | M60 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
23 | Butgereit | Bernd | Potsdamer Sportunion | M60 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
24 | Henning | Franz-Peter | VfL Brandenburg | M60 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
25 | Schönfeld | Helmut | Deetz | M60 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
26 | Sarembe | Wolfgang | LWV Potsdam | M60 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
27 | Pätzold | Siegfried | Schmachtenhagen | M60 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
28 | Ebel | Gerhard | LWV Potsdam | M60 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
29 | Klonz | Werner | Brandenburg | M60 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
30 | Kutzner | Norbert | Berlin | M60 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
31 | Plamper | Heinz | Berlin | M60 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
32 | Göhler | Hardo | LWV Potsdam | M60 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
33 | Giese | Hans-Jürgen | Brandenburg | M60 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
34 | Wernicke | Jürgen | Norderstedt | M60 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
35 | Goetze | Siegfried | Belzig | M60 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
36 | Cikorski | Kurt | Werder | M60 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
37 | Scholz | Peter | Brandenburg | M60 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
38 | Fischer | M60 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||||
39 | Burigk | Siegfried | Potsdam | M60 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
40 | Kabisch | Achim | Potsdamer Laufclub | M60 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
41 | Jänchen | Hans-Joachim | Brandenburg | M60 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
42 | Dorn | Siegfried | SCC | M60 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
43 | Neumann | Gerd | Großbeeren | M60 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
44 | Surek | Adolf | Brandenburg | M60 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
45 | Herich | Norbert | Berlin | M60 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
46 | Kuchenbecker | Bernd | Kirchmöser | M60 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
47 | Hampel | Michael | M60 | 15 | 11 | |||||||||||
48 | David | Ingbert | Strausberg | M60 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
49 | Bär | Ullrich | Brandenburg | M60 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
50 | Kennerknecht | Günter | VL Stahnsdorf | M60 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
51 | Scheffler | Peter | DLRG | M60 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
52 | Zaremba | Michael | SCC | M60 | 12 | 14 |