Sparkassencup 2010, Gesamtwertung W45
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Böhme |
Andrea |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
148 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||
2 |
Brosius |
Silke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
144 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|||
3 |
Brech |
Angela |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W45 |
120 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
|||||
4 |
Weißenborn |
Undine |
VL Caputh |
W45 |
98 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
6 |
||||||
5 |
Riedl |
Susanne |
W45 |
74 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
||||||||
6 |
Schierz |
Silvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W45 |
73 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
||||||||
7 |
Meister |
Daniela |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W45 |
60 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
||||||||
8 |
Danne |
Andrea |
W45 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||
9 |
Linke |
Silvia |
LC Jüterbog |
W45 |
44 |
4 |
4 |
|||||||||
10 |
Kupper-Freiherr |
Sylvia |
Birkenwerder |
W45 |
43 |
3 |
6 |
|||||||||
11 |
Trenn |
Sylke |
Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
43 |
4 |
5 |
|||||||||
12 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz |
W45 |
41 |
6 |
5 |
|||||||||
13 |
Kranich |
Antje |
MTV Wünsdorf |
W45 |
40 |
5 |
7 |
|||||||||
14 |
Duchon |
Simone |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
35 |
8 |
9 |
|||||||||
15 |
Blume |
Anke |
LG Buchsbaum |
W45 |
31 |
15 |
6 |
|||||||||
16 |
Strobach |
Irina |
Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz |
W45 |
27 |
11 |
14 |
|||||||||
17 |
Franke |
Kerstin |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W45 |
27 |
12 |
13 |
|||||||||
18 |
Hackbarth |
Ute |
Grimma |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
19 |
Hoffmann |
Carola |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
20 |
Schuldt |
Carolin |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
21 |
Nawratil |
Claudia |
Polizei SV Berlin |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
22 |
Hägele-Wegner |
Carolin |
Berlin |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
23 |
Hunneshagen |
Birgit |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
24 |
Lüddemann |
Maren |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
25 |
Bruchmüller |
Ramona |
Borgsdorf |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
26 |
Szesni |
Kathrin |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
27 |
Gläser |
Heike |
Bernau |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
28 |
Neumann |
Yvonne |
Berlin |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
29 |
Wedisweiler |
Anne-Grit |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
30 |
Groß |
Kathrin |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
31 |
Hesky |
Simone |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
32 |
Munzert |
Margit |
Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
33 |
Hummel |
Dorett |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
34 |
Liebig-Brembach |
Susann |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
35 |
Paddags |
Ines |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
36 |
Brillowski |
Monika |
Lehnin |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
37 |
Mehlis |
Martina |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
38 |
Nicolaus |
Jenny |
Samura Oranienburg |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
39 |
Nack |
Claudia |
MAZ |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
40 |
Fahlke |
Karolin |
W45 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
41 |
Stechmann |
Sabine |
Rendsburg |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
42 |
Stiehler |
Britta |
Samura Oranienburg |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
43 |
Richstein |
Barbara |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
44 |
Naß |
Angela |
Kremmener SV |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
45 |
Menz |
Susann |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
46 |
Schönefeld |
Adelheid |
Planetal |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
47 |
Post |
Bianca |
VL Caputh |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
48 |
Schenk |
Susanne |
SSV Jüterbog |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
49 |
Mattern |
Birgit |
TC Oranienburg |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
50 |
Landgraf |
Ariane |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
51 |
Bartz |
Petra |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
52 |
Haase |
Christina |
Wilhelmshorst |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
53 |
Uebe |
Gabi |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
54 |
Regner |
Anke |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
55 |
Marekowa |
Ugla |
Berlin |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
56 |
Böhme |
Jaceline |
Trebbin |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
57 |
Heide |
Angela |
Birkenwerder |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
58 |
Kresse |
Susanne |
Bötzow |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
59 |
Kümpel |
Kerstin |
VL Potsdam |
W45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
60 |
Heinrich |
Beate |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
61 |
Kuhn |
Monika |
Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
62 |
Kühdorf |
Kathrin |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
63 |
Jeschke |
Heike |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
64 |
Rente |
Beate |
Paplitz |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
65 |
Bethke |
Martina |
LT Nauen Falkensee |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
66 |
Riebniger |
Ines |
LT Rangsdorf |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
67 |
Welle |
Eva |
Hohen Neuendorf |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
68 |
Götte |
Sabine |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
69 |
Gose |
Heike |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
70 |
Becker |
Sylvia |
VL Potsdam |
W45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
71 |
Wassing |
Christel |
Mahlower SV |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
72 |
Bohn |
Marion |
Dippmannsdorf |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
73 |
Retzlaff |
Birgit |
LT Nauen Falkensee |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
74 |
Altenkirch |
Kirsten |
LLG Luckenwalde |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
75 |
Hass |
Gudrun |
Berlin |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
76 |
Winther |
Kirsten |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
77 |
Senf |
Katrin |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
78 |
Tanner-Kulke |
Gabriele |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
79 |
Busse |
Andrea |
Rangsdorf |
W45 |
10 |
16 |