Sparkassencup 2013, Gesamtwertung Frauen
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Immendorff |
Gabriele |
Triathlon Potsdam |
W45 |
149 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|||||
2 |
Ehebrecht |
Angelika |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
141 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|||||
3 |
Wöller |
Jana |
SV Phoebus |
W30 |
135 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
||||
4 |
Bringezu |
Kristina |
OLV Potsdam |
W40 |
132 |
22 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
||||
5 |
Wismach |
Bianka |
Schwielowsee |
W40 |
126 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
|||||
6 |
Fraedrich |
Anke |
SC Trebbin |
W40 |
118 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
|||||
7 |
Von Daacke |
Ute |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
107 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
||||||
8 |
Paul |
Janina |
Radsport Bertz |
W40 |
102 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
||||||
9 |
Schulz |
Ines |
LWV Potsdam |
W50 |
87 |
16 |
12 |
12 |
20 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
||||
10 |
Schubert |
Rita |
SG Eigene Scholle |
W55 |
82 |
17 |
13 |
18 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
15 |
12 |
|||
11 |
Schäfer |
Susann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
75 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
|||||||
12 |
Franke |
Sigrid |
WSG Stern Potsdam |
W50 |
50 |
23 |
17 |
16 |
10 |
14 |
||||||
13 |
Kronberger |
Laura |
Nuthethal |
WHK |
41 |
15 |
16 |
18 |
18 |
22 |
||||||
14 |
Lesniak |
Grit |
VS Potsdam |
W50 |
39 |
15 |
15 |
9 |
||||||||
15 |
Mittelstädt-Wenzel |
Monika |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
W40 |
32 |
13 |
22 |
11 |
||||||||
16 |
Krügel |
Ingrid |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W65 |
32 |
13 |
17 |
16 |
||||||||
17 |
Pfitzner |
Nicole |
W45 |
24 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
|||||||||
18 |
Schulze |
Kathrin |
TTV Potsdam |
W40 |
21 |
23 |
19 |
15 |
||||||||
19 |
Brandt |
Franziska |
Michendorf |
WHK |
6 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
||||||||
20 |
Lehmann |
Diana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
49 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
21 |
Gamradt |
Berit |
VS Potsdam |
WHK |
40 |
5 |
7 |
|||||||||
22 |
Linke |
Sylvia |
LC Jüterbog |
W45 |
34 |
11 |
7 |
|||||||||
23 |
Reibitz |
Franziska |
VS Potsdam |
W35 |
34 |
7 |
11 |
|||||||||
24 |
Auris |
Anne |
OHV Team |
W30 |
33 |
13 |
6 |
|||||||||
25 |
Muche |
Beate |
VS Potsdam |
W45 |
32 |
9 |
11 |
|||||||||
26 |
Walter |
Christine |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
W55 |
32 |
10 |
10 |
|||||||||
27 |
Miersch |
Paloma |
W50 |
31 |
10 |
11 |
||||||||||
28 |
Niedzialek |
Olga |
Siedlice |
WS |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
29 |
Unterberger |
Birgit |
OSC Berlin |
W35 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
30 |
Oester |
Simone |
Berlin |
W45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
31 |
Koch |
Jördis |
KSC Strausberg |
WHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
32 |
Katharina |
Giese |
LG Berlin |
WHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
33 |
Lorenz |
Leandra |
Kleinmachnower LC |
WS |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
34 |
Meister |
Daniela |
Kleinmachnower LC |
W50 |
24 |
12 |
16 |
|||||||||
35 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
36 |
Breitsprecher |
Sandy |
TLV Rangsdorf |
WHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
37 |
Brümmer |
Ursula |
Berlin |
W45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
38 |
Wahl |
Marita |
VS Blankenfelde |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
39 |
Luczkowski |
Luise |
WHK |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
40 |
Bandt |
Janine |
VfL Brandenburg |
WS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
41 |
Rakowsky |
Madlen |
W30 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
42 |
Back |
Anja |
Lehnin |
W35 |
22 |
9 |
21 |
|||||||||
43 |
Kaden |
Pauline |
TVB 09 |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
44 |
Marcek |
Marzena |
W35 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
45 |
Lackermeier |
Jenny |
SC Köpenick |
W30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
46 |
Bernhard |
Franziska |
OSC Potsdam Zeppelin |
WS |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
47 |
Cacean |
Veronica |
OSC Potsdam Zeppelin |
W30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
48 |
Koppe |
Katja |
WF Brandenburg |
W35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
49 |
Heinrich |
Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
50 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
Großbeeren |
W45 |
19 |
15 |
18 |
|||||||||
51 |
Korybska |
Ratrycia |
Siedlice |
WS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
52 |
Besch |
Karina |
SC Potsdam |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
53 |
Kirchner |
Ines |
W45 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
54 |
Kühn |
Daniela |
VfL Tegel |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
55 |
Hoffmann |
Carola |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
56 |
Greziak |
Emilia |
Siedlice |
WS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
57 |
Bahlke |
Annett |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
58 |
Mohr |
Christine |
Ron Hill Berlin |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
59 |
Wagner |
Irina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
60 |
Kreikenbohm |
Gabriele |
Rugby Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
61 |
Meyer |
Doreen |
Wittenberg |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
62 |
Jannasch-Fleischer |
Bianka |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W55 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
63 |
Jerke |
Thea |
Neuruppin |
WS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
64 |
Schützendübel |
Marit |
Oberlinhaus |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
65 |
Alber |
Christina |
Hohen Neuendorf |
WS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
66 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
67 |
Swidzinska |
Joanna |
Biala |
WS |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
68 |
Simohnson |
Soreen |
Berlin |
W50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
69 |
Kupka |
Ramona |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W30 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
70 |
Gomoll |
Ilka |
Ron Hill Berlin |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
71 |
Schadow |
Laura |
Luckenwalde |
WHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
72 |
Petersen |
Maria |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
73 |
Erpel |
Gesine |
Luckenwalde |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
74 |
Hackbarth |
Ute |
Grimma |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
75 |
Müller |
Tina |
Stölln |
WHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
76 |
Lube |
Luisa |
Hennigsdorf |
WHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
77 |
Meyer |
Christiane |
Brandenburg |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
78 |
Busse |
Kirstin |
Team Oberhavel |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
79 |
Kussauer |
Evelyn |
SG Töplitz |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
80 |
Weigt |
Jennifer |
jkrunning |
WHK |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
81 |
Sprantzel |
Patricia |
Berlin |
W30 |
14 |
24 |
14 |
|||||||||
82 |
Brost |
Stefanie |
Bestensee |
WHK |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
83 |
Gellrich |
Bettina |
Hennigsdorf |
W30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
84 |
Niendorf |
Ariane |
WF Brandenburg |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
85 |
Brosius |
Silke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
86 |
Knobloch |
Antje |
Rot Weiß Thyrow |
W35 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
87 |
Sourell |
Heidrun |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
88 |
Lesniak |
Anne |
WS |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
89 |
Melchert |
Stine |
Bötzow |
W35 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
90 |
Lehmeyer |
Lena |
Brandenburg |
WHK |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
91 |
Binde |
Ute |
LSV Delphin |
W50 |
13 |
18 |
21 |
|||||||||
92 |
Hesse |
Biggi |
W55 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
93 |
Boron |
Kathrin |
Ruder-Club Potsdam |
W40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
94 |
Butzek |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W60 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
95 |
Weißhuber |
Sophie |
MTV Wünsdorf |
WS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
96 |
Thiel |
Julia |
Flatow |
WHK |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
97 |
Geist |
Maggy |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
WS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
98 |
Jochim |
Nicole |
Ohndorf |
W40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
99 |
Skibinski |
Jana |
Bötzow |
W30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
100 |
Siewert |
Clara |
WHK |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
101 |
Meyer |
Katharina |
OSC Potsdam Zeppelin |
WHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
102 |
Walter |
Elisa |
WS |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
103 |
Hegner |
Ulrike |
Stahnsdorf |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
104 |
Rappich |
Kathleen |
W35 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
105 |
Brosowski |
Evelyn |
Rugby Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
106 |
Noack |
Stine |
Blau Weiß Wusterwitz |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
107 |
Bringezu |
Dirte |
OLV Potsdam |
W40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
108 |
Hage |
Amel |
SC Potsdam |
WS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
109 |
Achterberg |
Heike |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
110 |
Kanisch |
Jutta |
TLV Rangsdorf |
W65 |
10 |
25 |
17 |
|||||||||
111 |
Birkhahn |
Petra |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
112 |
Vega |
Alba |
Neukölln |
WHK |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
113 |
Müller |
Martina |
MSV Zossen |
W45 |
9 |
22 |
21 |
|||||||||
114 |
Böhm |
Jaceline |
Trebbin |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
115 |
Engel |
Claudia |
WHK |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
116 |
Reimann |
Ilka |
Berlin |
W30 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
117 |
Buchholz |
Nicole |
Hennigsdorf |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
118 |
Szesni |
Kathrin |
Brandenburg |
W45 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
119 |
Schnack |
Kristin |
Berlin |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
120 |
Lahr-Eigen |
Katrin |
Schwielowsee |
W35 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
121 |
Schulz |
Stefanie |
Ludwigsfelde |
W30 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
122 |
Kolan |
Anja |
Luckauer Läuferbund |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
123 |
Auris |
Annemarie |
SG Vehlefanz |
WS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
124 |
Lissow |
Kathleen |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
125 |
Bringezu |
Hanna |
OLV Potsdam |
WS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
126 |
Maixner |
Heike |
Rosenthal |
W50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
127 |
Geisendorf |
Sandra |
Team Oberhavel |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
128 |
Günsel |
Julia |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
WS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
129 |
Zink |
Janette |
WHK |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
130 |
Hahn |
Konstanze |
W30 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
131 |
Kagel |
Silke |
Falkensee |
W45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
132 |
Daniel |
Jaqueline |
Hohen Neuendorf |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
133 |
Weißel |
Doreen |
KSH |
W35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
134 |
Leichsenring |
Katja |
Kloster Lehnin |
W55 |
7 |
20 |
25 |
|||||||||
135 |
Kraemer |
Sarah |
Berlin |
WHK |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
136 |
Faix |
Sophia |
Caputher SV |
WS |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
137 |
Sobotta |
Anne |
Berlin |
WHK |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
138 |
Geißler |
Rita |
W50 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
139 |
Lups |
Heike |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W55 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
140 |
Schulz |
Andrea |
W35 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
141 |
Handke |
Madlen |
Falkensee |
W40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
142 |
Kursawe |
Sonja |
Hennigsdorf |
W35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
143 |
Siegl |
Anke |
Wiesenburg |
W40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
144 |
Schuldt |
Carolin |
VS Potsdam |
W50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
145 |
Bradaczek |
Heike |
W50 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
146 |
Wetzel |
Annika |
Hohen Neuendorf |
WHK |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
147 |
Zrenner |
Rita |
W45 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
148 |
Rathmann |
Sonja |
WHK |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
149 |
Perlik |
Hella |
W45 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
150 |
Dubiel |
Carolin |
Stölln |
WHK |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
151 |
Eichhorn |
Ivonne |
Bötzow |
W35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
152 |
Timmermann |
Katrin |
KWO Berlin |
W45 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
153 |
Wedisweiler |
Anne |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
154 |
Domski |
Emily |
Groß Glienicke |
WS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
155 |
Sens |
Bärbel |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
W45 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
156 |
Weisener |
Elke |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W55 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
157 |
Weber |
Marion |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
158 |
Tischer |
Gabi |
SV Wollin |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
159 |
Dr. Arens |
Irene |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
W55 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
160 |
Storrer |
Julia |
Borgsdorf |
WHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
161 |
Haller |
Silja |
USV |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
162 |
Scholtyschek |
Margret |
Mittenwalde |
W60 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
163 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W45 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
164 |
Domann |
Claudia-Maria |
Hennigsdorf |
W30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
165 |
Hesky |
Simone |
SG Eigene Scholle |
W50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
166 |
Opitz |
Katharina |
Bergholz |
W30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
167 |
Peters |
Sandra |
SV Ferch |
W35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
168 |
Lange |
Doris |
W60 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
169 |
Möller |
Sabine |
W45 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
170 |
Haase |
Jana |
VS Potsdam |
W35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
171 |
Hahn |
Wibke |
WHK |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
172 |
Kuske |
Nicole |
Herzberg |
W30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
173 |
Grun |
Josephine |
Berlin |
WS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
174 |
Plokonos |
Anna |
W35 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
175 |
Jensen |
Andrea |
Berlin |
W45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
176 |
Szilleweit |
Jeanett |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
177 |
Straube |
Ines |
Borstelteam |
W45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
178 |
Strobach |
Irina |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
179 |
Adolph |
Antje |
Oranienburg |
W30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
180 |
Jacob |
Jenny |
SC Potsdam |
WHK |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
181 |
Kschadow |
Nadine |
Königs Wusterhausen |
W30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
182 |
Großer |
Katrin |
Stölln |
W45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
183 |
Ryl |
Katrin |
Hoher Fläming |
W35 |
1 |
25 |