Sparkassencup 2013, Gesamtwertung W35
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Geist |
Antje |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
64 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
||||||||
2 |
Reibitz |
Franziska |
VS Potsdam |
50 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
3 |
Lehmann |
Diana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
49 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
4 |
Back |
Anja |
Lehnin |
47 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||
5 |
Knobloch |
Antje |
Rot Weiß Thyrow |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
6 |
Marcek |
Marzena |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||||
7 |
Unterberger |
Birgit |
OSC Berlin |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
8 |
Schukz |
Andrea |
Luckauer Läuferbund |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
9 |
Melchert |
Stine |
Bötzow |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
10 |
Koppe |
Katja |
WF Brandenburg |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
11 |
Lahr-Eigen |
Katrin |
Schwielowsee |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
12 |
Lehmann |
Ailine |
Blankenfelde |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
13 |
Geisendorf |
Sandra |
Team Oberhavel |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
14 |
Mandel |
Judith |
Königs Wusterhausen |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
15 |
Daniel |
Jaqueline |
Hohen Neuendorf |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
16 |
Weißel |
Doreen |
KCH |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
17 |
Peters |
Sandra |
SV Ferch |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
18 |
Riemann |
Sandra |
Einheit Pankow |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
19 |
Haase |
Jana |
VS Potsdam |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
20 |
Rappich |
Kathleen |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
21 |
Kursawe |
Sonja |
Hennigsdorf |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
22 |
Voigt |
Dana |
Wusterwitz |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
23 |
Hinze |
Nadja |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
24 |
Scheube |
Grit |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
25 |
Eichhorn |
Ivonne |
Bötzow |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
26 |
Ploskonos |
Anja |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
27 |
Dongowski |
Inga |
Caputh |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
28 |
Loeschber |
Sibylle |
Michendorf |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
29 |
Nadolny |
Stefanie |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
30 |
Senger |
Jaqueline |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
31 |
Ryl |
Kathrin |
Hoher Fäming |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
32 |
Zwank |
Anja |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
33 |
Seemann |
Nicole |
Kemnitz |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
34 |
Wernicke |
Claudia |
Oranienburg |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
35 |
Möhwald |
Antje |
VS Potsdam |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
36 |
Stabrodt |
Kerstin |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
37 |
Gericke |
Beate |
Schwielowsee |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
38 |
Voelpel-Eichhorst |
Sunny |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
39 |
Rose |
Yvonne |
Beetzsee |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
40 |
Bartels |
Annett |
Brück |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
41 |
Freimauth |
Michaela |
Bad Belzig |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
42 |
Rohrschneider |
Karin |
Brandenburg |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
43 |
Blume |
Katrin |
16 |
10 |