Sparkassencup 2014, Gesamtwertung M50
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Möller |
Bodo |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
149 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
||
2 |
Barner |
Jens-Uwe |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
133 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
|||||
3 |
Männecke |
Walter |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M50 |
113 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
||||
4 |
von Daacke |
Dirk |
LWV Potsdam |
M50 |
36 |
17 |
17 |
8 |
||||||||
5 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
6 |
Rudolf |
Kai-Dieter |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M50 |
48 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||
7 |
Balmer |
Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
44 |
6 |
2 |
|||||||||
8 |
Matthews |
Johannes |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
44 |
4 |
4 |
|||||||||
9 |
Schiwek |
Uwe |
MSV Oranienburg |
M50 |
43 |
6 |
3 |
|||||||||
10 |
Thurley |
Bernd |
Caputher SV |
M50 |
42 |
7 |
3 |
|||||||||
11 |
Sobotta |
Bernd |
Märkische Adler |
M50 |
42 |
4 |
6 |
|||||||||
12 |
Christen |
Wolfram |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
40 |
7 |
5 |
|||||||||
13 |
Möbis |
Andreas |
Teupitz |
M50 |
39 |
3 |
10 |
|||||||||
14 |
Michel |
Klaus |
Bad Belzig |
M50 |
34 |
7 |
11 |
|||||||||
15 |
Hoffmann |
Dietmar |
M50 |
33 |
8 |
11 |
||||||||||
16 |
Bauz |
Ralf |
VS Potsdam |
M50 |
32 |
13 |
7 |
|||||||||
17 |
Böttge |
Olaf |
LTC Berlin |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
18 |
Alert |
Marcus |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
19 |
Bauer |
Albrecht |
VfL Brandenburg |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
20 |
Zimmermann |
Frank |
Jessen |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
21 |
Möhle |
Holger |
SCC Berlin |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
22 |
Giertz |
Heiko |
Wolsier |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
23 |
Beeck |
Jens |
Aso Potsdam |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
24 |
Voigt |
Hartmut |
LTC Berlin |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
25 |
Schlosser |
Torsten |
VfL Rathenow |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
26 |
Zimmermann |
Mayk |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
27 |
Matuschak |
Alf |
Wonnegau |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
28 |
Weis |
Matthias |
LTC Berlin |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
29 |
Wood |
Gerald |
go to run |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
30 |
Bauer |
Andreas |
Damelang |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
31 |
Schramm |
Jürgen |
Havelberg |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
32 |
Schlötke |
Holger |
LG Neuruppin |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
33 |
Schulze |
Torsten |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
34 |
Schmid |
Achim |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
35 |
König |
Dirk |
FSV Stölln |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
36 |
Queiser |
Nino |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
37 |
Schmidt |
Heiko |
Eisenhüttenstadt |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
38 |
Friedrich-Zielke |
Peter |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
39 |
Wolf |
Ullrich |
VfL Rathenow |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
40 |
Schwarz |
Frank |
Beetzsee |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
41 |
Posselt |
Karsten |
jk running |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
42 |
Brümmerstädt |
Jack |
Stechow |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
43 |
Krüger |
Dirk |
SV Ferch |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
44 |
Reimer |
Dietmar |
Rostock |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
45 |
Almstedt |
Gerhard |
Berlin |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
46 |
Buchwald |
Guido |
Steckelsdorf |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
47 |
Schwarz |
Andreas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
48 |
Zander |
Hagen |
VL Potsdam |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
49 |
Zipperling |
Ralf |
Team Oberhavel |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
50 |
Becker |
Wolfram |
Preussen Caputh |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
51 |
Schulz |
Dietmar |
Vieritz |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
52 |
Störmer |
Ralf |
Niederwerbig |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
53 |
Liesecke |
Alfred |
VL Potsdam |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
54 |
Naumann |
Thomas |
Bärenklau |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
55 |
Lehmann |
Frank |
SG Töplitz |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
56 |
Schiller |
Volker |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
57 |
Stolz |
Ralf |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
58 |
Lucas |
Ullrich |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
59 |
Rohde |
Holger |
VL Potsdam |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
60 |
Diehl |
Wolfgang |
Veltener Rugbyclub |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
61 |
Effenberger |
Rene |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Braun |
Nils |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
63 |
Poddig |
Frank |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
64 |
Stolle |
Detlef |
TSV Wiesenburg |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
65 |
Thurley |
Jens |
Potsdamer RG |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
66 |
Merten |
Andreas |
Polizei |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
67 |
Röhnke |
Burkhard |
Werder |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
68 |
Herz |
Josef |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
69 |
Becker |
Thomas |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
70 |
Simonsohn |
Sörgen |
Berlin |
M50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
71 |
Westphal |
Rainer |
WF Brandenburg |
M50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
72 |
Brandenburger |
Bodo |
Serno |
M50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
73 |
Beger |
Manfred |
SG Schwielowsee |
M50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
74 |
Ermisch |
Mario |
VfL Brandenburg |
M50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
75 |
Kaldasch |
Ralf |
Neuruppin |
M50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
76 |
Noack |
Thoralf |
Wusterwitz |
M50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
77 |
Knoblauch |
Frank |
OSC Potsdam |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
78 |
Schwenteck |
Carsten |
Oranienburg |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
79 |
Linnert |
Detlef |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
80 |
Nadollek |
Lutz |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
81 |
Roßmann |
Uwe |
Niemegk |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
82 |
von Kiedrowski |
Markus |
Kleinmachnow |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
83 |
Jackszis |
Jons |
Lehnitz |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
84 |
Schauss |
Hans-Peter |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
85 |
Kirchhoff |
Torsten |
Brandenburg |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
86 |
Hoffmann |
Frank- Dieter |
VL Potsdam |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
87 |
Stengel |
Thomas |
SG Geltow |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
88 |
Nitze |
Andreas |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
89 |
Kampet |
Tobias |
Tegel |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
90 |
Stockhaus |
Andreas |
PSSC |
M50 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
91 |
Katarzynski |
Ralf |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
M50 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
92 |
Groger |
Kay |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
93 |
Herzog |
Gerald |
Neuendorf |
M50 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
94 |
Gotter |
Hans-Dieter |
Potsdamer Herbstlauf |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
95 |
Clemens |
Stefan |
Leegebruch |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
96 |
Schleser |
Jost |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
97 |
Kinberger |
Torsten |
Fünkenmühle |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
98 |
Latzo |
Thomas |
LC Michendorf |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
99 |
Fibranz |
Ronny |
JS Samura |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
100 |
Müller |
Lutz |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
101 |
Kaiser |
Lars |
Görzke |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
102 |
Pries |
Jörg |
LWV Potsdam |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
103 |
Zimmermann |
Martin |
DLRG Barnim |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
104 |
Alhorn |
Ralf |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
105 |
Schuhknecht |
Heino |
Damelang |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
106 |
Schreiber |
Hans-Joachim |
Caputh |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
107 |
Dasse |
Burkhard |
Stechlin |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
108 |
Dossow |
Ralf |
Himmelberg |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
109 |
Brockhausen |
Rainer |
Serno |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
110 |
Fockmann |
Frank |
VL Potsdam |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
111 |
Möller |
Jens |
Berlin |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
112 |
Rathmann |
Stefan |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
113 |
Wolf |
Andreas |
Leipzig |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
114 |
Schmitt-Gallasch |
Matthias |
Wasserfreunde Pirschheide |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
115 |
Nagel |
Olaf |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
116 |
Wieland |
Christian |
Bad Belzig |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
117 |
Ueberschär |
Mario |
M50 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
118 |
Riefenstahl |
Raimund |
Berlin |
M50 |
1 |
25 |