Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung Männer
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Ges. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Cyranek |
Markus |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
146 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|||
2 |
Killat |
Jens |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
143 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|||
3 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
137 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
||
4 |
Mai |
Andreas |
VL Genshagen |
M40 |
122 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
23 |
|||
5 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
112 |
24 |
11 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
|
6 |
Richter |
Torsten |
LG Nord Berlin |
M45 |
111 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
||||
7 |
Lemke |
Larsen |
jk running |
M40 |
90 |
15 |
13 |
9 |
18 |
4 |
7 |
|||||
8 |
Meissner |
Jan |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
85 |
12 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
||||||
9 |
Franke |
Robert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
74 |
21 |
6 |
16 |
6 |
7 |
||||||
10 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
72 |
22 |
10 |
14 |
15 |
13 |
10 |
|||||
11 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M45 |
72 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
|||||||
12 |
Franke |
Sebastian |
SG Diepholz |
MHK |
68 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
||||||||
13 |
Franke |
Lance |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
67 |
20 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
|||||||
14 |
Heinicke |
Christoph |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
63 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
||||||||
15 |
Kunicke |
Stefan |
M55 |
54 |
16 |
21 |
23 |
16 |
15 |
17 |
18 |
20 |
||||
16 |
Kelch |
Frank |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M55 |
52 |
8 |
17 |
14 |
13 |
|||||||
17 |
Zalidivar Baez |
Daniel |
VfL Brandenburg |
M30 |
51 |
18 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
19 |
||||||
18 |
Borchers |
Thomas |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
45 |
9 |
13 |
11 |
||||||||
19 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
LF Brandenburg |
M45 |
43 |
25 |
17 |
15 |
16 |
14 |
||||||
20 |
Queiser |
Gerd |
Gotorun |
M35 |
40 |
23 |
14 |
20 |
15 |
18 |
||||||
21 |
Cierpinski |
Dirk |
VfL Brandenburg |
M45 |
28 |
25 |
21 |
15 |
15 |
|||||||
22 |
Wichura |
Bodo |
VL Kloster Lehnin |
M50 |
27 |
17 |
19 |
21 |
20 |
|||||||
23 |
Brehmer |
Marcel |
Gotorun |
M40 |
26 |
13 |
19 |
20 |
||||||||
24 |
Piontek |
Bernd |
VL Zossen |
M55 |
16 |
23 |
20 |
19 |
||||||||
25 |
Tronjeck |
Matthias |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
M65 |
12 |
23 |
19 |
24 |
||||||||
26 |
Krüger |
Michael |
M45 |
10 |
21 |
25 |
22 |
|||||||||
27 |
Thurley |
Tom |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
50 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||
28 |
Mebratom |
Merhavi |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
32 |
8 |
12 |
|||||||||
29 |
Rodewald |
Ingo |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M30 |
30 |
18 |
4 |
|||||||||
30 |
Fechner |
Randy |
M35 |
29 |
12 |
11 |
||||||||||
31 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M55 |
28 |
7 |
17 |
|||||||||
32 |
Dr. Kollock |
Ronny |
M40 |
27 |
16 |
9 |
||||||||||
33 |
Schröder |
Daniel |
SC Trebbin |
M40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
34 |
Hellmuth |
Louis |
LAC Olympia Berlin |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
35 |
Rodenbeck |
Jürgen |
TSV Wunstorf |
M45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
36 |
Roßmann |
Hagen |
LG Wassersuppe |
M45 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
37 |
Ehses |
Giulio |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
38 |
Ruminski |
Thomas |
Hiddestorf |
M55 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
39 |
Hähnel |
Hannes |
jk running |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
40 |
Siehr |
Jeremias |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
41 |
Schulz |
Thomas |
VL Brandenburg |
M45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
42 |
Heberer |
Dennis |
Kimbia |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
43 |
Kröning |
Philipp |
Mahlower SV |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
44 |
Kersten |
Sven |
DAV Berlin |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
45 |
Berger |
Andy |
VL Rathenow |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
46 |
Kasack |
Daniel |
VL Potsdam |
M35 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
47 |
Pannwitz |
Dominik |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
48 |
Hehne |
Lucas |
Lehnsdorf |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
49 |
Müller |
Philipp-Johannes |
Caputher SV |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
50 |
Kramer |
Julius |
SC Staaken |
MS |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
51 |
Zschocke |
Sebastian |
Bergholz |
M35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
52 |
Alhorn |
Finn |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
53 |
Weimann |
Arne |
SC Trebbin |
M35 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
54 |
Scheerer |
Philipp |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
55 |
Stubenrauch |
Fritz |
VL Potsdam |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
56 |
Wach |
Lenard |
VL Brandenburg |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
57 |
Descher |
Christoph |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M35 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
58 |
Hümbert |
Martin |
OSC Potsdam |
M35 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
59 |
Schuhmann |
Winfried |
TuS Neukölln |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
60 |
Ehrlich |
Frank |
1. LAC Dessau |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
61 |
Mollenhauer |
Götz |
VL Brandenburg |
M45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
62 |
Heine |
Friedrich |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
63 |
Badera |
Krzystof |
M55 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
64 |
Urban |
Daniel |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
65 |
Trebuth |
Ralf |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
66 |
Annus |
Madis |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
67 |
Marquering |
Rene |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
68 |
Zick |
Torsten |
LG Wassersuppe |
M55 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
69 |
König |
Dennis |
FC Hennigsdorf |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
70 |
Rück |
Robin |
MS |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
71 |
Neutzner |
Christoph |
SCC Berlin |
M45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
72 |
Mumm |
Michel |
Club Aktiv |
MHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
73 |
Deutschmann |
Norbert |
KSC Strausberg |
M55 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
74 |
Benke |
Thomas |
Zossen |
M35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
75 |
Lietzke |
Alexander |
VL Nuthetal |
M35 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
76 |
Schulze |
Daniel |
M40 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
77 |
Beile |
Andy |
KSC Strausberg |
M45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
78 |
Dobberstein |
Christopher |
Berlin |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
79 |
Obst |
Martin |
Caputher SV |
M45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
80 |
Bundschuh |
Mario |
LG Borne |
M40 |
14 |
22 |
16 |
|||||||||
81 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Dahnsdorf |
M45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
82 |
Neuber |
Marius |
Neptun Finsterwalde |
MS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
83 |
Meyer |
Marcus |
M45 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
84 |
Grubljak |
Dario |
VfB Hermsdorf |
MHK |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
85 |
Brosius |
Burkhard |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M55 |
13 |
15 |
24 |
|||||||||
86 |
Müller |
Maximilian |
Berlin |
MHK |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
87 |
Miklejewski |
Eric |
VL Brandenburg |
M45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
88 |
Zieger |
Thomas |
Hohburg |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
89 |
Morgner |
Frank |
VL Schwielowsee |
M40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
90 |
Thomas |
Jörg |
SC Trebbin |
M45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
91 |
Hohendorf |
Ben |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
92 |
Kaniewicz |
Leopold |
VL Potsdam |
MHK |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
93 |
Kreibich |
Malte |
SC Riesa |
MS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
94 |
Blohm |
Andy |
SC Trebbin |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
95 |
Groger |
Daniel |
MBS |
M35 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
96 |
Gieske |
Jörg |
Heidesee |
M30 |
11 |
17 |
24 |
|||||||||
97 |
Kröling |
Dirk |
FSV Stölln |
M55 |
11 |
20 |
21 |
|||||||||
98 |
Schlomach |
Angelo |
VL Reinsdorf |
MHK |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
99 |
Tilgner |
Janik |
VL Velten |
MS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
100 |
Zander |
Richard |
Blau Weiß Leegebruch |
MS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
101 |
Weischer |
Benno |
Berlin |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
102 |
Ebel |
Christian |
SC Running |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
103 |
Nadry |
Asis |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MHK |
9 |
19 |
24 |
|||||||||
104 |
Mac Gregor |
Robert |
TIB Rugby |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
105 |
Dauel |
Johannes |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
106 |
Dongowski |
Nils |
Caputher SV |
MS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
107 |
Wiechert |
Michael |
OSC Potsdam |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
108 |
Mohr |
Uwe |
Ron Hill Berlin |
M60 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
109 |
Razwani |
Amir Ali |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MHK |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
110 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
FC Deetz |
M45 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
111 |
Hommen |
Sven |
Berlin |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
112 |
Regenberg |
Bastian |
VL Velten |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
113 |
Grund |
Volker |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
114 |
Bahn |
Patrick |
VL Strausberg |
M30 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
115 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
M45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
116 |
Nowak |
Falko |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
117 |
Knisse |
Benjamin |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
118 |
Fischer |
Steffen |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
119 |
Hesse |
Maximilian |
Mahlower SV |
MS |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
120 |
Schollbach |
Sandro |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
121 |
Mosch |
Mirko |
ZF Brandenburg |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
122 |
Petruschke |
Tobias |
TSV Altreetz |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
123 |
Küster |
Arik |
Mahlower SV |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
124 |
Zeitler |
Timo |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
125 |
Kriegler |
Niclas |
ZF Brandenburg |
M35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
126 |
Kuschel |
Christian |
SCC Berlin |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
127 |
Paeschke |
Thomas |
LT Milow |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
128 |
Klosa |
Manfred |
LF Rosenthal |
M65 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
129 |
Schlötke |
Holger |
LG Neuruppin |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
130 |
Schulze |
Marlin |
MHK |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
131 |
Mißbach |
Stephan |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
M45 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
132 |
Engert |
Reinhardt |
Muckifarm Hennigsdorf |
M65 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
133 |
Dodt |
Sven |
HVL |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
134 |
Schweitzer |
Denis |
WSV Stahl Brandenburg |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
135 |
Krone |
Rick |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
136 |
Albl |
Nicolas |
Kimbia |
MHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
137 |
Köhler |
Holger |
Team Oberhavel |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
138 |
Frieske |
Steffen |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
139 |
Theil |
Enrico |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
140 |
Greulich |
Michael |
DAV Potsdam |
M55 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
141 |
Märtens |
Sören |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
142 |
Pahlke |
Konrad |
VL Bergholz Rehbrücke |
M35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
143 |
Kaiser |
Marko |
FC Deetz |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
144 |
Strauß |
Robert |
MS |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
145 |
Dobrowald |
Dirk |
M50 |
2 |
25 |
25 |
||||||||||
146 |
Drobusch |
Steffen |
ZF Brandenburg |
M45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
147 |
Niendorf |
Mirko |
Borussia Belzig |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
148 |
Hermann |
Denny |
TV Wiesenburg |
M30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
149 |
Neumann |
Helmut |
SV Berlin |
M65 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
150 |
Steinböhmer |
Leopold |
VL Töplitz |
MS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
151 |
Lukask |
Marcel |
M40 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
152 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
BSC Süd 05 |
M45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
153 |
Jäckel |
Georg |
VL Berlin |
M35 |
1 |
25 |